Авторы раздела
"Атомная энергетика России"
Златов Родион Константинович
Топорков Кирилл Дмитриевич
Ремнёва Александра Сергеевна

Руководитель команды:
Баранов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Zlatov Rodion Konstantinovich
Toporkov Kirill Dmitrievich
Remnyova Aleksandra Sergeevna

The team leader:
Baranov Kirill Evgenievich
Сухарева Дарья
Белоусова Мария

Руководитель команды:
Шамина Анна Владимировна
Suhareva Daria
Belousova Maria

The team leader:
Shamina Anna Vladimirovna
Петрищева Александра
Хлебникова Полина

Руководитель команды:
Фролова Анастасия Михайловна
Petrishcheva Alexandra
Khlebnikova Polina

The team leader:
Frolova Anastasia Mikhailovna
Jereleyko Daria,
Buharev Alexey

The team leader:
Gizatullina Svetlana Albertovna
Джерелейко Дарья,
Бухарев Алексей

Руководитель команды:
Гизатуллина Светлана Альбертовна
Karpova Angelica,
Pavlova Sofya,
Romkina Anastasia

The team leader:
Mishutova Elena Alekseevna
Карпова Анжелика,
Павлова Софья,
Ромкина Анастасия

Руководитель команды:
Мишутова Елена Алексеевна
Авторы раздела
"Международные проекты Росатома"
Гольдшлак Вячеслав
Гольдшлак Валерия

Руководитель команды:
Курносова Светлана Николаевна
Vyacheslav Goldshlak
Valeriya Goldshlak

The team leader:
Svetlana Kurnosova
Иванова Полина,
Крылов Константин,
Саркисян Ариана.

Руководитель команды:
Хилкова Анна Валентиновна
Ivanova Polina,
Krylov Konstantin,
Sarkisyan Ariana.

The team leader:
Khilkova Anna
Мамедханов Сагир
Бушев Михаил
Яковлев Сергей

Руководитель команды:
Андреева Ольга Николаевна
Mamedkhanov Sagir
Bushev Mihail
Yakovlev Sergey

The team leader:
Andreeva Olga Nikolaevna
Горячев Александр
Леонова Елизавета

Руководитель команды:
Крючина Наталья
Goryachev Alexander
Leonova Elizabeth

The team leader:
Kruchina Natalie
Авторы раздела
"Профессии атомной отрасли"
Сопот Масим
Изотова Дарья
Ткачёв Егор

Руководитель команды:
Муслимова Сабина Гамиддиновна
Sopot Max
Izotova Darya
Tkachyov Egor

The team leader:
Sabina Muslimova
Акулова Анастасия
Гавриленко Татьяна
Мжачих Никита

Руководитель команды:
Горячев Владимир Алексеевич
Akulova Anastasia
Gavrilenko Tatiana
Mzhachih Nikita

The team leader:
Goriachov Vlasdimir Alexeevich
Батало Ульяна
Беляев Фёдор
Транов Никита

Руководитель команды:
Бондаренко Инна Викторовна,
Мещерякова Вера Васильевна

Batalo Ulyana
Belyaev Fedor
Tranov Nikita

The team leader:
Bondarenko Inna Viktorovna,
Mesheryakova Vera Vasilyevna

Проект "Atom stream of gloss"

2021г

Made on
Tilda